What weapons Puutiaisaivokuum prefers and carries the most, and how much ammo Puutiaisaivokuum uses per weapon class.
We detect when you swap weapons in a match, so we can tell which one you preferred over the other. This player has swapped 4,187 times, and from that we just rank the weapons by how often you keep one over the rest. S is what you rarely give up, D is what you give up easily. The percentage is the keep rate, and under it is the time you have carried that weapon and your K/D with it. Please remember that weapon K/D doesn't have a single answer. Weapon K/D varies a lot depending on interpretation. More important is that you like the weapon and have fun! You can change how its calculated from the menu right of the date range selector. Everything without enough swaps to rate sits in ?, faded if you have never held it. Every weapon links to its own page.
How much ammo you use in matches. By default matches with no shots aren't counted, but you can enable that with button on the charts top right. Hover over a bar to see what percentage of matches use more or less than that amount of ammo. The turquoise column marker shows how much ammo you probably need, but you can set the tolerance using the slider.
Weapon stats from the analyzed matches, sorted by time used until you click another column. Note that this is not all-time stats, only the matches this site has scanned! Green is better than average and red is worse, across your own weapons, not global. Click a weapon name to open its own page.
![]() ACE32 Assault Rifle | 849 | 28,499 | 22% | 2.3 | 66,168 | 450 | 1.6 | |||
![]() Mk47 Mutant Assault Rifle | 631 | 24,627 | 16% | 2.8 | 68,060 | 437 | 1.7 | |||
![]() Mini 14 Marksman Rifle | 716 | 10,409 | 21% | 4.3 | 44,669 | 151 | 0.6 | |||
![]() Kar98k Sniper Rifle | 461 | 1,517 | 27% | 12.7 | 19,316 | 77 | 0.6 | |||
![]() M24 Sniper Rifle | 395 | 1,903 | 29% | 13.1 | 24,879 | 89 | 0.7 | |||
![]() Mk12 Marksman Rifle | 479 | 3,739 | 22% | 4.3 | 16,164 | 59 | 0.5 | |||
![]() AUG Assault Rifle | 351 | 8,831 | 24% | 2.2 | 19,741 | 126 | 1.4 | |||
![]() AKM Assault Rifle | 415 | 3,743 | 20% | 3.3 | 12,403 | 83 | 1.3 | |||
![]() M416 Assault Rifle | 344 | 5,006 | 28% | 2.5 | 12,368 | 83 | 1.3 | |||
![]() SLR Marksman Rifle | 244 | 1,605 | 29% | 4.5 | 7,163 | 27 | 0.5 | |||
![]() Dragunov Marksman Rifle | 277 | 836 | 29% | 6.3 | 5,290 | 29 | 0.6 | |||
![]() SKS Marksman Rifle | 320 | 1,049 | 28% | 4.4 | 4,588 | 21 | 0.4 | |||
![]() M16A4 Assault Rifle | 354 | 1,574 | 21% | 3.7 | 5,879 | 35 | 0.7 | |||
![]() Beryl Assault Rifle | 241 | 3,410 | 35% | 2.1 | 7,325 | 47 | 1.3 | |||
![]() MP5K SMG | 174 | 4,912 | 16% | 1.9 | 9,313 | 79 | 2.2 | |||
![]() UMP SMG | 175 | 2,782 | 22% | 3.5 | 9,679 | 66 | 2.2 | |||
![]() Mk14 Marksman Rifle | 58 | 1,738 | 21% | 3.7 | 6,389 | 34 | 1.4 | |||
![]() SCAR-L Assault Rifle | 119 | 1,812 | 16% | 2.9 | 5,263 | 31 | 1.3 | |||
![]() QBU Marksman Rifle | 75 | 1,019 | 22% | 4.9 | 4,943 | 19 | 0.8 | |||
![]() QBZ Assault Rifle | 73 | 1,537 | 19% | 3.1 | 4,829 | 27 | 1.5 | |||
![]() Vector SMG | 89 | 1,239 | 20% | 2.8 | 3,522 | 20 | 1.5 | |||
![]() Micro Uzi SMG | 96 | 896 | 23% | 2.6 | 2,303 | 13 | 1.0 | |||
![]() G36C Assault Rifle | 67 | 738 | 31% | 2.9 | 2,109 | 16 | 1.2 | |||
![]() VSS Marksman Rifle | 60 | 809 | 17% | 3.0 | 2,446 | 15 | 1.2 | |||
![]() AWM Sniper Rifle | 21 | 58 | 53% | 25.6 | 1,482 | 10 | 1.1 | |||
![]() P92 Handgun | 56 | 61 | 26% | 3.9 | 238 | 2 | 0.2 | |||
![]() S1897 Shotgun | 50 | 58 | 66% | 22.8 | 1,322 | 10 | 1.2 | |||
![]() K2 Assault Rifle | 60 | 719 | 17% | 2.8 | 2,008 | 20 | 2.4 | |||
![]() Tommy Gun SMG | 57 | 709 | 27% | 3.7 | 2,655 | 22 | 2.7 | |||
![]() RPD LMG | 18 | 1,020 | 10% | 1.6 | 1,624 | 14 | 1.8 | |||
![]() M249 LMG | 47 | 1,157 | 8% | 1.6 | 1,825 | 14 | 2.0 | |||
![]() P1911 Handgun | 41 | 88 | 38% | 8.7 | 768 | 4 | 0.6 | |||
![]() JS9 SMG | 40 | 545 | 18% | 2.6 | 1,440 | 13 | 2.0 | |||
![]() P90 SMG | 14 | 938 | 10% | 1.3 | 1,190 | 11 | 1.7 | |||
![]() Mosin-Nagant Sniper Rifle | 36 | 74 | 30% | 11.4 | 847 | 3 | 0.5 | |||
![]() Groza Assault Rifle | 13 | 1,017 | 15% | 1.0 | 986 | 8 | 1.5 | |||
![]() S686 Shotgun | 29 | 30 | 83% | 28.5 | 854 | 7 | 1.4 | |||
![]() S12K Shotgun | 25 | 37 | 38% | 9.1 | 335 | 3 | 0.8 | |||
![]() MG3 LMG | 10 | 546 | 37% | 0.7 | 397 | 3 | 0.9 | |||
![]() Skorpion Handgun | 9 | 33 | 24% | 3.9 | 129 | 1 | 0.4 | |||
![]() Bizon SMG | 16 | 349 | 43% | 2.0 | 703 | 5 | 1.9 | |||
![]() DBS Shotgun | 12 | 51 | 65% | 8.0 | 408 | 4 | 2.5 | |||
![]() Lynx AMR Sniper Rifle | 4 | 23 | 4% | 2.9 | 67 | 0 | 0.0 | |||
![]() Famas Assault Rifle | 5 | 514 | 59% | 0.2 | 126 | 0 | 0.0 | |||
![]() R1895 Handgun | 11 | 0 | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | ||
![]() P18C Handgun | 7 | 61 | 25% | 2.7 | 162 | 0 | 0.0 | |||
![]() Sawed-off Shotgun | 6 | 0 | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | ||
![]() Deagle Handgun | 7 | 11 | 0% | - | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | ||
![]() DP-28 LMG | 5 | 3 | 0% | - | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | ||
![]() O12 Shotgun | 2 | 26 | 27% | 12.3 | 319 | 2 | 4.0 | |||
![]() R45 Handgun | 2 | 0 | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | ||
![]() MP9 SMG | 8 | 21 | 0% | - | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | ||
![]() Win94 Sniper Rifle | 2 | 0 | - | - | 97 | 0 | - |




